Спортивные звания
    PrénomNomDan internationalPays
    1.     AndreyCHEPELENKO7Russia, Sevastopol
    2.     OlegGRACHEV7Russia, Belgorod
    3.     MihailGLUSHAN6Russia,Krasnoyarsk
    4.      Aleksandr MENSHIKOV6Russia, Moskow
    5.     YuryFEDOROV5Russia, Moskow
    6.    AlexeyPUTIY5Russia, Moskow
    7.    VitalySOROKIN5Russia, Moskow
    8.    KonstantinKUKHAREV5Russia, Krasnodar region
    9.    OlegSIMONOV4Russia, Crimea
    10.                ElenaPOTKINA4Russia, Togliatty
    11.  MaximLAZEEV4Russia, Tambov
    12.  DenisPOKOSENKO4Russia, Belgorod
    13.  IgorKOVALEV4Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    14.  SergeyKULACHEK4Russia, Tatarstan
    15.  AntonFOMIN4Russia, Tatarstan
    16.  ElenaFILIPPOVA3Russia, Gorno-Altaisk
    17.  MaximKOZHEVNIKOV3Russia, Moskow
    18.  SergeyKOMISSAROV3Russia, Tambov
    19.  EvgeniyBARTENEV3Russia, Tambov
    20.  RostislavVERETYOHIN3Russia, Sevastopol
    21.  YuriyEMETS3Russia, Sevastopol
    22.  KonstantinDERYAGIN3Russia, Sevastopol
    23.  IgorMARTYSCHENKO3Russia, Sevastopol
    24.  AlekseiGLUSHCHAK3Russia, Moskow
    25.  Daniil PYTKEEV2Russia, Irkutsk
    26.  AlexanderCHE2Russia, Irkutsk
    27.  AlexanderSANNIKOV2Russia, Usolye - Sibirskoye
    28.  ErvinSAFETOV2Russia, Moskow
    29.  YevgenySIMONOV2Russia, Moskow
    30.  TimofeyPARSHIN2Russia, Togliatti
    31.  KristinaAKINAEVA2Russia, Togliatti
    32.  ElizavetaFINUTINA2Russia, Togliatti
    33.  AlexeyROGUDEEV2Russia, Tambov
    34.  AlexeyFILATKIN2Russia, Tambov
    35.  LiliaMASTAEVA2Russia, Tambov
    36.  EvgeniySCHERBININ2Russia, Tambov
    37.  TarlanASADOV2Russia, Tambov
    38.  NataliaBELAYVA2Russia, Tambov
    39.  RomanLAMANOV2Russia, Tambov
    40.  ErvinSAFETOV2Russia, Crimea
    41.  YevgeniySIMONOV2Russia, Crimea
    42.  Aleksandr BERDUYK2Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    43.  YaroslavKONDRATIEV2Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    44.  Nikita BUDILIN2Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    45.  Maksim STROEV2Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    46.  EduardBIRYUKOV2Russia, Altai region
    47.  AndreiLITKE2Russia, Belgorod
    48.  AlexanderPUSHKIN2Russia, Belgorod
    49.  EugenieNINIKU2Russia, Belgorod
    50.  Ruslan KUKHAREV2Russia, Krasnodar region
    51.  NikitaBUROV2Russia, Krasnodar region
    52.  NikitaSOKUR2Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    53.  VictorMAKOVETSKIY2Russia, Sevastopol
    54.  AndreyGORBENKO2Russia, Sevastopol
    55.  InnaBYKOVA2Russia, Moskow
    56.  RomanKAZANSKIY2Russia, Moskow
    57.  DavidSAKHEISHVILI2Russia, Moskow
    58.  ArturSHIMALYAN2Russia, Moskow
    59.  YuryKOMARITSIN2Russia,Krasnoyarsk
    60.  SofiaGOSUDARKINA1Russia, Altai region
    61.  DanilROZOV1Russia, Altai region
    62.  AleksandrFILIPPOV1Russia, Gorno-Altaisk
    63.  KristinaMARTYNENKO1Russia, Gorno-Altaisk
    64.  EgorSNEZHKO1Russia, Gorno-Altaisk
    65.  Aleksandr (Junior)FILIPPOV1Russia, Gorno-Altaisk
    66.  SergeyZAKHAROV1Russia, Gorno-Altaisk
    67.  JuliaUJANINOVA1Russia, Gorno-Altaisk
    68.  NikovayKOLESNIK1Russia, Gorno-Altaisk
    69.  NikovayVASILIEV1Russia, Moskow
    70.  ArtemMAMYAN1Russia, Moskow
    71.  ArutyunMAMYAN1Russia, Moskow
    72.  DavidKOBALIIA1Russia, Moskow
    73.  KristinaBORISOVA1Russia, Moskow
    74.  AnnaZASYPKO1Russia, Moskow
    75.  MaximSIGUNOV1Russia, Moskow
    76.  MaximPOVOLOTSKIY1Russia, Moskow
    77.  ValentinSHABANOV1Russia, Moskow
    78.  AlenaMARTYNOVA1Russia, Moskow
    79.  MargaritaOBOYSHEVA1Russia, Moskow
    80.  DianaBABINA1Russia, Moskow
    81.  AlenaBONDAR1Russia, Moskow
    82.  AnnaMARANOVA1Russia, Moskow
    83.  SofyaMARANOVA1Russia, Moskow
    84.  DaniilSHOSHIN1Russia, Moskow
    85.  VladislavMOROZOV1Russia, Moskow
    86.  AlimBEKIROV1Russia, Moskow
    87.  AlekseyCADOVNIKOV1Russia, Togliatty
    88.  AndreyRYDAKOV1Russia, Togliatty
    89.  RobinMURATOV1Russia, Togliatty
    90.  IgorTARASOV1Russia, Togliatty
    91.  NataliaTATARINTSEVA1Russia, Tambov
    92.  TamaraMOSKOVCHENKO1Russia, Tambov
    93.  KristinaMAYARCHUK1Russia, Tambov
    94.  RustamSHIRINOV1Russia, Tambov
    95.  MaximSUBBOTKIN1Russia, Tambov
    96.  DmitriySEVODIN1Russia, Tambov
    97.  AngelinaBRYANKINA1Russia, Tambov
    98.  AnastasiaMELNIKOVA1Russia, Tambov
    99.  ValeriySOLOMATIN1Russia, Tambov
    100.             SergeyLOGIN1Russia, Tambov
    101.             VladislavMOROZOV1Russia, Crimea
    102.             AlimBEKIROV1Russia, Crimea
    103.             Aleksandr KOLYAKIN1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    104.             Iliya SKOROHODOV1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    105.             Ruslan RAHMANOV1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    106.             Semen CHERNOMUROV1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    107.             Nikita CHEPELEV1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    108.             ViktorSANNIKOV1Russia, Usolye - Sibirskoye
    109.             YuriKOROBENKOV1Russia, Shelekhov
    110.             AndreiGIRFANOV1Russia, Shelekhov
    111.             IvanGIRFANOV1Russia, Shelekhov
    112.             AlexeyKUZMIN1Russia, Irkutsk
    113.             NicolayPONOMARENKO1Russia, Belgorod
    114.             SergeyPOZDNIAKOV1Russia, Belgorod
    115.             PavelILIYN1Russia, Belgorod
    116.             MarinaGOLOSOVA1Russia, Belgorod
    117.             ViacheslavPAVINSKIY1Russia, Belgorod
    118.             PavelGRUZDOV1Russia, Belgorod
    119.             AlexanderHAKIMOV1Russia, Belgorod
    120.             AntonCHUNIHIN1Russia, Belgorod
    121.             KseniaFISENKO1Russia, Belgorod
    122.             AndreiTULINOV1Russia, Belgorod
    123.             VadimPODKOPAEV1Russia, Belgorod
    124.             KonstantinKARNAUHOV1Russia, Belgorod
    125.             StepanLAZAREV1Russia, Belgorod
    126.             IvanGRISHIN1Russia, Belgorod
    127.             NatalyaSTEPANKOVA1Russia, Belgorod
    128.             VladislavSARDAR1Russia, Krasnodar region
    129.             RomanZINOVIEV1Russia, Krasnodar region
    130.             Nikita KEDROVSKIY1Russia, Krasnodar region
    131.             MaksimMURNIEK1Russia, Krasnodar region
    132.             ArtemTERTITSA1Russia, Krasnodar region
    133.             SergeyKUDRYAVETS1Russia, Krasnodar region
    134.             VeronikaNIKULINA1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    135.             DaniilVOLKOV1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    136.             ZlataZAYATS1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    137.             DanilBERDUYK1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    138.             YanaZHADOVETS1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    139.             MariyaKOSITSYINA1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    140.             VsevolodKOVALEV1Russia, Krasnoyarsk
    141.             RomanCHUPRINA1Russia, Sevastopol
    142.             VeronicaMOSKALE1Russia, Sevastopol
    143.             IgorSYTNIKOV1Russia, Sevastopol
    144.             AikBLBULYN1Russia, Sevastopol
    145.             OlegDOGADAEV1Russia,Krasnoyarsk
    146.             VladimirURVANTSEV1Russia,Krasnoyarsk
    147.             AndreiANTIKAL1Russia, Moskow
    148.             AnastasiaDANKOVSKAYA1Russia, Moskow
    149.             EqorAKININ1Russia, Moskow
    © 2017 Федерация Фудокан России